London · England

Diesel Gym London
1012 Dockside Rd, London E16 2QT
About Diesel Gym London
Diesel Gym is the UK headquarters of 10th Planet Jiu-Jitsu (Eddie Bravo no-gi system). Located in Bethnal Green (East London HQ) with a Woolwich branch, they offer no-gi BJJ, Muay Thai, MMA, and Strength & Conditioning, with under-16s classes from age 6-7.
Pricing
Memberships
Programs & discounts
2-week cooling off period instead of free trial
Programs
- No-Gi
- Kids
- Beginners
- Competition
- Women's
- Wrestling
- MMA
- Open Mat
Weekly Schedule
Instructors
Instructor details haven't been added yet.
Frequently Asked Questions
How much does Diesel Gym London cost?+
Monthly membership at Diesel Gym London ranges £33 per month.
Does Diesel Gym London offer gi or no-gi classes?+
Diesel Gym London offers no-gi Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu classes.
Does Diesel Gym London have a kids BJJ program?+
Yes, Diesel Gym London offers a dedicated program for children.
Does Diesel Gym London have open mat?+
Yes, Diesel Gym London runs open mat sessions. Check the weekly schedule for times.